mingteukies:

WHY DIDN’T THEY PUT THIS IN IT WOULD BEEN 1000X FUNNIER


25 July
3:17am



VIA just-in-time-as
POSTEADO POR mingteukies

1 hour ago
5,591 notes/REBLOG



bubble8611:

。✧♡ Sungmin ☆。✧♡ [cr: RedWine] part 1 - 1

140628 StarWith K-Pop Live in Guangzhou


3 July
5:42am



VIA thegreatmingdynasty
POSTEADO POR bubble8611

3 weeks ago
42 notes/REBLOG

International Giveaway

kpopandtvxqismylife:

image

First prize: 3 items of your choice from Kpopmart or Kpoptown under USD$100

Second prize: 1 item of your choice from Kpopmart or Kpoptown under USD$35

You can choose albums, posters, DVDs, merch or whatever they sell

The items are not limited to kpop, you can choose korean cosmetics,…




3 July
5:32am



VIA justakpoplistener-deactivated20
POSTEADO POR justakpoplistener-deactivated20

3 weeks ago
2,858 notes/REBLOG



the sexy and the awkward


22 June
3:06am
#OTL



VIA thegreatmingdynasty
POSTEADO POR thegreatmingdynasty

1 month ago
662 notes/REBLOG



Sungmin’s butt brings all the boys to the yard.


19 June
3:19am



VIA chronos-world
POSTEADO POR minielfss

1 month ago
3,443 notes/REBLOG

mayormills:

that one celebrity crush that is both the cutest person you have ever seen but also the sexiest motherfucker on the planet




15 June
11:18pm



VIA thegreatmingdynasty
POSTEADO POR mayormills

1 month ago
238,051 notes/REBLOG



Same Kyu same


28 April
4:06am
#LOL
#ITC



VIA mingteukies
POSTEADO POR mingteukies

2 months ago
598 notes/REBLOG



(づ-̩̩̩-̩̩̩_-̩̩̩-̩̩̩)づ


28 April
3:31am
#LOL
#ITC



VIA thegreatmingdynasty
POSTEADO POR thegreatmingdynasty

2 months ago
1,047 notes/REBLOG



no one, not even sungmin, believes sungmin can be a stylist


28 April
2:53am
#LOL



VIA thegreatmingdynasty
POSTEADO POR thegreatmingdynasty

2 months ago
795 notes/REBLOG



kabokki:

i love you sungmin ah~


28 April
12:42am



VIA kabokki
POSTEADO POR kabokki

2 months ago
85 notes/REBLOG



My OTP list Requested by Anon ^^

In no particular order (because, sorry but I can’t u.u) the only thing that I know is that JooEe is my number one OTP ^^

JooEe = Jooyeon♡Uee
SunYeon = Sunny♡Taeyeon
Monday couple = SongJiHyo♡ KangGary
YeWook = Yesung♡Ryeowook
KyuMin = Kyuhyun♡Sungmin
SoGong = SoJiSub♡GongHyoJin
JooEe~2 = Joowon♡Uee
KaYoung = Kaeun♡Eyoung
NaLiz = Nana♡Lizzy
EunHae = Eunhyuk♡Donghae


28 April
12:41am
#OTP



VIA fuckyeahuee-kimyoojin
POSTEADO POR fuckyeahuee-kimyoojin

2 months ago
37 notes/REBLOG



Sungmin’s Profile

Nicknames: Min hyung, Pumpkin, Perverted fox, Eternally young Min, Rabbit

Birthday: 1 January 1986 

Height: 175cm

Talents: Japanese, Martial arts, Magic, Many methods of sa jiao (it’s hard to translate this word, meaning acting/asking nicely to get what he wants/getting other people to do what he wants)

School: Myung Ji University majoring in Musical

Department: Stylist department

Reason for hire: The finishing touch for style is the face! That is enought!


28 April
12:28am



VIA thegreatmingdynasty
POSTEADO POR thegreatmingdynasty

2 months ago
276 notes/REBLOG



#hyung hyung why are you not listening to me #hyung i want to tell you about my day hyung #listen to me pay attention to me

#shut up kyuhyun i’m trying to fold my newspaper


23 April
2:20am



VIA thegreatmingdynasty
POSTEADO POR thegreatmingdynasty

3 months ago
1,022 notes/REBLOG



secret laughs and secret touches


22 April
3:08am



VIA thegreatmingdynasty
POSTEADO POR thegreatmingdynasty

3 months ago
451 notes/REBLOG



sungmin’s SSTP entrance


12 April
1:38am



VIA thegreatmingdynasty
POSTEADO POR thegreatmingdynasty

3 months ago
374 notes/REBLOG